Hello everyone!
I'm very happy!!!
For a the reason... I had, once more, my encounter with my very "ATE" in show business...
And that person's none other than ROXANNE BOSCH GUINOO!!!
It's been so long since we haven't meet...
I missed her a lot...
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Ate Roxanne... alam kong tatagal ka pa sa showbiz... masaya akong hindi pa rin nagbago ang pakikitungo mo sa akin... kahit na sumikat ka na nang matagal... hindi pa rin nawawala ang friendship natin... I love you ate!!!
Buti na lang at ka-text na kita uli... :D
Til we meet again!!!
My Thoughts On Super Sentai's Dignified Retirement VS. Power Rangers' Limbo
This 2026
-
It's *Power Rangers *day, isn't it? The recent news that *Power Rangers' *planned
reboot is crashing on August is really something. My reaction towards th...
1 week ago
